Login
Add Snippet

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
* indicates conversion from another course
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
2014
Natalia Korte
23.55
25 Free
21.26
John Bushelmann
2006
2018
Julia Ridgway
27.34
25 Back
26.13
John Buschelmann
2006
Girls
7–8
Boys
2016
Natalia Korte, Riley Kleinfelder, Maddie Nixon, Adeline Murphy
1:36.36
100 Medley Relay
1:34.34
John Knapschaefer, Quincy Whitfield, Ciaran Skinner, Michael Madueme
2017
2005
Hanna Gottschalk
1:39.52
100 IM
1:42.03
John Buschelmann
2008
2015
Maddie Griga, Maddie Nixon, Kacy Thompson, Natalia Korte
1:29.10
100 Free Relay
1:21.06
Michael Madueme, Quincy Whitfield, Ciaran Skinner, John Knapschaefer
2017
2016
Natalia Korte
17.75
25 Free
17.25
Luke Knapschaefer
2019
2016
Natalia Korte
21.29
25 Back
21.50
Luke Knapschaefer
2019
2013
Julia Kowaleski
23.45
25 Breast
24.89
John Buschelmann
2008
2016
Natalia Korte
19.97
25 Fly
20.29
Luke Knapschaefer
2019
Girls
9–10
Boys
2018
Kimaya Mundhe, Sophia Simon, Natalia Korte, Maddie Nixon
2:53.45
200 Medley Relay
2:56.72
Sam Broxterman, Quincy Whitfield, Ciaran Skinner, John Knapschaefer
2019
2018
Kimaya Mundhe, Madelyn Friend, Maddie Nixon, Natalia Korte
2:29.97
200 Free Relay
2:33.34
Ciaran Skinner, Quincy Whitfield, Sam Broxterman, John Knapschaefer
2019
2018
Natalia Korte
1:26.44
100 IM
1:23.30
John Knapschaefer
2019
2018
Natalia Korte
33.57
50 Free
32.60
John Knapschaefer
2019
2018
Natalia Korte
37.50
50 Fly
39.08
Patrick Aguilar
2005
2009
Madelyn Heldman
39.82
50 Back
40.57
Arjun Velayutham
2018
2006
Kelly Lutmer
43.12
50 Breast
46.11
John Knapschaefer
2019
Girls
11–12
Boys
2007
Katie Caldwell, Kelly Lutmer, Sarah May, Jordan Elder
2:24.12
200 Medley Relay
2:37.72
Sam Conrad, Alex Lutmer, John Heldman, Gabe Schramm
2008
2007
Katie Caldwell, Kelly Lutmer, Sarah May, Jordan Elder
2:18.46
200 Free Relay
2:15.04
Alex Lutmer, Sam Conrad, Gabe Schramm, John Heldman
2008
2014
Amy Prugh
1:19.17
100 IM
1:17.48
John Heldman
2009
2007
Jordan Elder
31.59
50 Free
29.35
Patrick Aguilar
2007
2007
Katie Caldwell
37.75
50 Back
39.45
George Vlady
2015
2020
Sophia Simon
41.28
50 Breast
37.47
Patrick Aguilar
2007
2019
Natalia Korte
35.83
2020
Madelyn Friend
35.83
50 Fly
30.60
Patrick Aguilar
2007
Girls
13–14
Boys
2005
Cathryn Chuey, Abby Evans, Shelly Jahn, Lindsay Fisher
2:28.96
200 Medley Relay
2:27.44
George Vlady, Liam Skinner, Declan Skinner, Brandon Stuart
2016
2005
Abby Evans, Cathryn Chuey, Shelly Jahn, Lindsay Fisher
2:15.11
200 Free Relay
2:18.23
Declan Skinner, Will Rinehart, Liam Skinner, George Vlady
2016
2009
Sarah May
1:18.89
100 IM
1:11.81
J.C. Prugh
2014
2017
Jozy Allen
31.32
50 Free
27.26
Patrick Aguilar
2009
2009
Katie Caldwell
36.10
50 Back
31.84
J.C. Prugh
2014
2009
Sarah May
32.85
50 Fly
29.51
Patrick Aguilar
2009
2009
Kelly Lutmer
41.22
50 Breast
36.06
Patrick Aguilar
2009
Women
15–18
Men
2019
Madison Humphrey, Olivia Shields, Kate Schmidlin, Jozy Allen
2:09.44
200 Free Relay
1:48.41
Luke Tenbarge, George Perry, Declan Skinner, Noah Patterson
2018
2008
Emily Kaes
1:18.85
100 IM
1:04.95
Noah Patterson
2018
2018
Madison Humphrey
30.26
50 Free
25.23
Noah Patterson
2019
2019
Madison Humphrey
33.13
50 Fly
26.87
Noah Patterson
2019
2018
Madison Humphrey
34.10
50 Back
30.15
Noah Patterson
2018
2007
Abby Evans
40.64
50 Breast
32.31
Luke Tenbarge
2018
2019
Jozy Allen, Olivia Shields, Madison Humphrey, Kate Schmidlin
2:23.04
200 Medley Relay
1:58.79
Erich Guenther, Luke Tenbarge, Noah Patterson, Declan Skinner
2018
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet

Contact Us!











Contact Us Form
Receive visitor emails
Delete Edit_snippet